> Zurück
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Samstag 23.01.2021
09:30-11:30 Hürden/Sprint-Training (Lizenzierte)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Montag 25.01.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Ganztägig Krafttraining (nur für Lizenzierte ab Jg. 06 als 3. oder 4. Trainingseinheit)
Sporthaus Langnau
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Freitag 29.01.2021
20:30-22:00 Unihockey
Berufsschule Langnau
Samstag 30.01.2021
09:30-11:30 Hürden/Sprint-Training (Lizenzierte)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Montag 01.02.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Ganztägig Krafttraining (nur für Lizenzierte ab Jg. 06 als 3. oder 4. Trainingseinheit)
Sporthaus Langnau
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Freitag 05.02.2021
20:30-22:00 Unihockey
Berufsschule Langnau
Samstag 06.02.2021
09:30-11:30 Hürden/Sprint-Training (Lizenzierte)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Montag 08.02.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
Ganztägig Krafttraining (nur für Lizenzierte ab Jg. 06 als 3. oder 4. Trainingseinheit)
Sporthaus Langnau
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Freitag 12.02.2021
20:30-22:00 Unihockey
Berufsschule Langnau
Samstag 13.02.2021
09:30-11:30 Hürden/Sprint-Training (Lizenzierte)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Montag 15.02.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Ganztägig Krafttraining (nur für Lizenzierte ab Jg. 06 als 3. oder 4. Trainingseinheit)
Sporthaus Langnau
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
17:00-18:30 Leichtathletik (Jg. 08 - 13)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
18:30-20:00 Leichtathletik (Jg. 05/06/07)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau
Freitag 19.02.2021
20:30-22:00 Unihockey
Berufsschule Langnau
Samstag 20.02.2021
09:30-11:30 Hürden/Sprint-Training (Lizenzierte)
Sportanlage Höheweg/Turnhalle Sekundarschule, Langnau